English
Your shopping cart
Trending Now Subscribe
EGO GS H2 Tank E-cigarette Starter Kit - Duo
$40 $35
The new EGO GS H2 E-cigarette Starter Kit system builds on the accomplishments of the previous eGo / T2 clearomizer. The T2 clearomizer system makes filling, quick, simple, and leak free.  The huge 900 mAh battery,enables aprox. 800 puffs a day. The double air circulation system provides a realistic feel every smoker will enjoy. The power saving battery features improve power conservation and prevents accidental discharge. This device has the 5 clicks power  off protection system (to deactive battery for carrying in pocket or lugguge), it also includes a button protection clip to prevent pressing while being carried. 2 x GS H2 Clearomizer 2 × 900 mAh battery 1 × USB Charger All in a Zippo carry case. Filller bo..
USB Motion Detection Spy Camera
$20 $15
Disguised as a simple USB flash storage device, this is actually a sophisticated spy camera which will record video, images and sound. This device will store up to 32GB of data – whether that is video, sound files or still pictures.  It looks just like a common or garden USB flash drive but concealed in its body is a perfectly disguised pinhole lens. The video records at 30 frames per second  and the pictures are saved in JPEG format in a 1600x1200 resolution. And all this without being noticed by anyone as the camera is so well disguised – you simply have to point and shoot and no one will notice a thing. There is also a motion detection mode – if you leave the camera in recording mode it will sense when there is motion in front of t..
Based on 5 reviews.
Faux Linen Ottoman Storage Foot Stool Large Black
$100
Large Ottoman Black Modern and practical, this storage ottoman is the perfect designer furniture piece for any bedroom, study room or home living décor. It features a solid wood construction, elegant faux linen fabric, robust hinges and detachable rubber wood legs. Not only great as a foot stool, it also offers generous storage space to store any unused bits and pieces laying around the room. This beauty offers a simple and practical storage solution and is also a great addition to modernise your home interior.   * CAREINSTRUCTIONS-Vacuum regularly using low suction-Protect from direct sunlight and heat-Treat spills or marks immediately, being careful not to push stain into fabric-Most stains may be treated with dry-cleaning fluid or uphols..
Join Mailing List
Get a 10% OFF Coupon! - Your code will be emailed to you after you subscribe...
* E-Mail:
* First Name:

Privacy Policy

We value your privacy and as such we are committed to supporting the ‘National  Privacy Principles for the Fair Handling of Personal Information'. 

WHAT IS PERSONAL INFORMATION?

Personal information is defined in the Privacy Act 1988 as "information or an opinion in any form about an individual whose identity is apparent or can reasonably be ascertained from the information or opinion".

HOW WE COLLECT YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

Due to the nature of our business, at times it is necessary to obtain personal information; in order for us to provide you with services.  An example would be collecting your address & telephone number for the purpose of a delivery, refund, gift voucher or credit. 

Generally, the only personal information we collect about you is that which you choose to tell us.  This may be when you contact us, write to us, apply for a service or make a payment.

Australian Privacy law requires us to collect your Personal information directly from you, if it is reasonable and practical to do so.

We will only ask for and use personal information we reasonably need to conduct our business. 

SENSITIVE INFORMATION

We do not collect sensitive information about you unless required by applicable laws or rules.  Sensitive Information is defined in the Act as information or an opinion about an individual; some examples of these are racial or ethnic origin, political opinion and sexual preferences.

We will not be intrusive nor obtain or use information in an inappropriate manner.

WHAT IF YOU RECEIVE PROMOTIONAL MATERIAL?

If you receive promotional material and do not wish to receive it, let us know and we will not send it to you.

ARE YOU OBLIGATED TO PROVIDE PERSONAL INFORMATION?

Generally you have no obligation to provide any information requested by us. 

If you choose to withhold requested information, we may not be able to provide you with the services you require should that depend on the collection of that information, particularly if the collection of that information is required by law.

HOW SECURE IS YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

We take all reasonable steps to maintain the security and integrity of your personal information.

We store your information in both electronic and paper form.  We take all reasonable precautions to protect these records from misuse or unauthorised access.

HOW TO GAIN ACCESS TO YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

We will provide you with access to any of your personal information that is held by us; except in the limited circumstances recognised and permitted by law.

You can correct misinformation (except where it is inappropriate or exempt by law) if you need to update your information; such as a change of address.

RESOLVING YOUR PRIVACY ISSUES

Access complaints or requests to change personal information must be sent to us via email, we will review the request and resolve it within a reasonable time.

Developed By Reason8 ♥

YDS.com.au © 2017