English
Your shopping cart
Trending Now Subscribe
EGO GS H2 Tank E-cigarette Starter Kit - Duo
$35 $29
The new EGO GS H2 E-cigarette Starter Kit system builds on the accomplishments of the previous eGo / T2 clearomizer. The T2 clearomizer system makes filling, quick, simple, and leak free.  The huge 900 mAh battery,enables aprox. 800 puffs a day. The double air circulation system provides a realistic feel every smoker will enjoy. The power saving battery features improve power conservation and prevents accidental discharge. This device has the 5 clicks power  off protection system (to deactive battery for carrying in pocket or lugguge), it also includes a button protection clip to prevent pressing while being carried. 2 x GS H2 Clearomizer 2 × 900 mAh battery 1 × USB Charger All in a Zippo carry case. Filller bo..
Based on 1 reviews.
4 in 1 Ultrasonic Aroma Diffuser 300ml - Light Wood
$37
4 in 1 Ultrasonic Aroma Diffuser 300ml - Light Wood In Australian dry climate, it's important to keep yourself moisturised, even in your office. This ultrasonic diffuser waves create air moisture to combat the drying effect of heating and air-conditioning. Keep your skin moistured all the time. By releasing a large number of anions, it creates reactions with dusts and impurities in the air and in turn purify the air, removing allergies and odours. Combines with your favourite essential oil, it will also assist in cleansing and getting rid of air-borne bacteria. Live in a clean fresh air anytime. Comes with 7 LED colour night light, you can always choose the one you like to end the night with. When it's down to low water level, it'll automatically ..
Based on 1 reviews.
eGo H2 Bottom Coil Head - Set of 5
$10
eGo H2 Bottom Coil Head-5X They are universal exchangeable & detachable bottom coil heads: can fit with eGo H2 clearomizer,  protank, mini protank, protank-2 glassomizers, Kanger EVOD, and other BCCs (Bottom Coil Cartomizer). If a protank glassomizer/H2 clearomizer does not work well, you do not need to throw away the whole clearomizer(glass cartomizer), just replace a coil head, the eGo clearomizer will work like a new one. Save Money!  The coil of our protank/H2 coil head adopts high quality Nickel-chromium wire, can produce big vapor, no leak, no burnt smell. Specifications Resistance: 3.0 Ohms(Normal resistance) Diameter: 8.5mm Length: 22.3mm Weight: 2.8g ..
Join Mailing List
Get a 10% OFF Coupon! - Your code will be emailed to you after you subscribe...
* E-Mail:
* First Name:

Privacy Policy

We value your privacy and as such we are committed to supporting the ‘National  Privacy Principles for the Fair Handling of Personal Information'. 

WHAT IS PERSONAL INFORMATION?

Personal information is defined in the Privacy Act 1988 as "information or an opinion in any form about an individual whose identity is apparent or can reasonably be ascertained from the information or opinion".

HOW WE COLLECT YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

Due to the nature of our business, at times it is necessary to obtain personal information; in order for us to provide you with services.  An example would be collecting your address & telephone number for the purpose of a delivery, refund, gift voucher or credit. 

Generally, the only personal information we collect about you is that which you choose to tell us.  This may be when you contact us, write to us, apply for a service or make a payment.

Australian Privacy law requires us to collect your Personal information directly from you, if it is reasonable and practical to do so.

We will only ask for and use personal information we reasonably need to conduct our business. 

SENSITIVE INFORMATION

We do not collect sensitive information about you unless required by applicable laws or rules.  Sensitive Information is defined in the Act as information or an opinion about an individual; some examples of these are racial or ethnic origin, political opinion and sexual preferences.

We will not be intrusive nor obtain or use information in an inappropriate manner.

WHAT IF YOU RECEIVE PROMOTIONAL MATERIAL?

If you receive promotional material and do not wish to receive it, let us know and we will not send it to you.

ARE YOU OBLIGATED TO PROVIDE PERSONAL INFORMATION?

Generally you have no obligation to provide any information requested by us. 

If you choose to withhold requested information, we may not be able to provide you with the services you require should that depend on the collection of that information, particularly if the collection of that information is required by law.

HOW SECURE IS YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

We take all reasonable steps to maintain the security and integrity of your personal information.

We store your information in both electronic and paper form.  We take all reasonable precautions to protect these records from misuse or unauthorised access.

HOW TO GAIN ACCESS TO YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

We will provide you with access to any of your personal information that is held by us; except in the limited circumstances recognised and permitted by law.

You can correct misinformation (except where it is inappropriate or exempt by law) if you need to update your information; such as a change of address.

RESOLVING YOUR PRIVACY ISSUES

Access complaints or requests to change personal information must be sent to us via email, we will review the request and resolve it within a reasonable time.

Developed By Reason8 ♥

YDS.com.au © 2017