English
Your shopping cart
Trending Now Subscribe
Snoop Dogg Express Dry Herb Vaporizer Kit - G Pen
$25
Snoop Dogg Dry Herb Vaporizer Kit - G Pen The Snoop Dogg G Pen vaporizer, that uses an advanced form of dual heating technology, utilizing a ceramic heating dish along with a coil to fully vaporize the contents of your glass herbal chamber with ease.   The G Pen Herbal Vaporizer is effective at vaping dried herbs unlike many other dry herb pens on the market which simply will burn your herbs and produce nothing but smoke.   With the G Pen you get 100% pure and flavorful hits of vapor every time, and that is something that cannot be said about many other styles of dry herb pens currently on the market.   This vaporizer pen is one of our top selling units, and it is for a reason: it works.  It's efficient and effect..
Based on 1 reviews.
Set of 2 PU Leather Kitchen Bar Stool White
$132
Set of 2 PU Leather Bar Stools White Designed to blend in with any environment, this bar stool serves the purpose of providing seating comfort along with a neat, simple design. Featuring an elegant design and beautiful chrome gas lift lever, it will surely complement your modern déor. It also incorporates a quality chrome base with a PU leather padded seat providing long lasting furniture that offers maximum comfort. Contemporary and innovative, it's a beauty with assured quality. Features * Elegant structure design * Comfortable PU leather padded seat * Swivel bar stool * Sturdy steel base * Delicate gas lift lever * Aesthetically pleasing chrome finish - corrosion resistant * Heavy-duty footrest * Bottom rubber base to protect floors ..
Adjustable Round Stainless Steel Folding Bar Table
$73
Adjustable Round Bar Table Entertain in style with our snazzy stainless steel bar round table. Stunning in looks and equally as functional, this bar table has plenty going for it. Two adjustable heights of 70cm or 110cm to set the table at the preferred level to suit your bar stool or chairs, a smooth stainless steel top and not least, a sturdy base to ensure your drinks only go down one way and definitely not on the floor. Stowing it away is just a simple flick of the quick release lock to fold it away. Perfect for bistros, cafes, pool areas and home patios, our bar stool is worth drinking to. Features * Smooth stainless steel top * Indoor and outdoor use * Two adjustable heights: 70/110cm * Foldable * Quick release lock * Sturdy aluminu..
Based on 1 reviews.
Join Mailing List
Get a 10% OFF Coupon! - Your code will be emailed to you after you subscribe...
* E-Mail:
* First Name:

Privacy Policy

We value your privacy and as such we are committed to supporting the ‘National  Privacy Principles for the Fair Handling of Personal Information'. 

WHAT IS PERSONAL INFORMATION?

Personal information is defined in the Privacy Act 1988 as "information or an opinion in any form about an individual whose identity is apparent or can reasonably be ascertained from the information or opinion".

HOW WE COLLECT YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

Due to the nature of our business, at times it is necessary to obtain personal information; in order for us to provide you with services.  An example would be collecting your address & telephone number for the purpose of a delivery, refund, gift voucher or credit. 

Generally, the only personal information we collect about you is that which you choose to tell us.  This may be when you contact us, write to us, apply for a service or make a payment.

Australian Privacy law requires us to collect your Personal information directly from you, if it is reasonable and practical to do so.

We will only ask for and use personal information we reasonably need to conduct our business. 

SENSITIVE INFORMATION

We do not collect sensitive information about you unless required by applicable laws or rules.  Sensitive Information is defined in the Act as information or an opinion about an individual; some examples of these are racial or ethnic origin, political opinion and sexual preferences.

We will not be intrusive nor obtain or use information in an inappropriate manner.

WHAT IF YOU RECEIVE PROMOTIONAL MATERIAL?

If you receive promotional material and do not wish to receive it, let us know and we will not send it to you.

ARE YOU OBLIGATED TO PROVIDE PERSONAL INFORMATION?

Generally you have no obligation to provide any information requested by us. 

If you choose to withhold requested information, we may not be able to provide you with the services you require should that depend on the collection of that information, particularly if the collection of that information is required by law.

HOW SECURE IS YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

We take all reasonable steps to maintain the security and integrity of your personal information.

We store your information in both electronic and paper form.  We take all reasonable precautions to protect these records from misuse or unauthorised access.

HOW TO GAIN ACCESS TO YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

We will provide you with access to any of your personal information that is held by us; except in the limited circumstances recognised and permitted by law.

You can correct misinformation (except where it is inappropriate or exempt by law) if you need to update your information; such as a change of address.

RESOLVING YOUR PRIVACY ISSUES

Access complaints or requests to change personal information must be sent to us via email, we will review the request and resolve it within a reasonable time.

Developed By Reason8 ♥

YDS.com.au © 2019