English
Your shopping cart
Trending Now Subscribe
Ego Mega Battery Rechargeable - 1100 mah
$12
If its a replacement you need or just a spare for the car, the Ego 1100mah battery gives great value for money. With its huge 1100mah capacity, your going to get up to 8hrs+ of use, even for a heavy user. Powerful long life 3.7 volt 1100mAh rechargeable manual battery. Due to its durability it serves for a significantly longer time than other batteries. The 1100mAh EGO battery has a favorable function of manual locking. You only need to click the button three or five times in a row within several seconds, and the battery will get locked. Then you can easily keep your EGO battery in your pocket or case not being afraid of an accidental activation. When you need to turn your e-cigarette on, you’ll have to repeat the series of c..
Based on 1 reviews.
eGo H2 Clearomizer Set
$8
eGo H2 Clearomizer Set  The eGo H2 clearomizer is one-piece tip and tube with Bottom Coil Changeable system cartomizer; Is one of the most innovating ego series versions, clear tank tube and tip all are in one changeable clear tank atomizer, the heating coils are placed at button which is much better for evaporating e-liquid; is exchangeable cartomizer too, so anyone can easy to check the cartomizer directly, can only rechange/wash the coil head inside and keep the H2 clearomizer clean which likes the new one. The eGo H2 clearomizer is the latest clearomizer designed to work with eGo Series batteries. Advantage: One-piece transparent tank with combined mouthpiece on the top, clear tank tube and tip all are in one changeable clear tan..
Kanger E-Smart Slim Starter Kit
$22
Kanger E-Smart Slim Starter Kit The Kanger e-Smart is the latest compact electronic cigarette from Kangertech. High capacity batteries rated at 320mAh and the latest easy to use clearomizer technology. These batteries feature a 5 click on and off that prevents them from being activated when not in use. The batteries use standard KR808D-1 style threading so they are backwards compatible with your existing 808D-1 style cartomizers.  Slimline and elegant, the e-Smart eLuv e-Cig Starter Kit is an ideal entry level starter kit for new vapers. Perfect for users on the move, it’s slim and inconspicuous compared to other standard starter kits. This e-Smart e-Cig comes with slim top filling single coil 510 clearomizer. It also has a 1.3ml cap..
Based on 1 reviews.
Join Mailing List
Get a 10% OFF Coupon! - Your code will be emailed to you after you subscribe...
* E-Mail:
* First Name:

Privacy Policy

We value your privacy and as such we are committed to supporting the ‘National  Privacy Principles for the Fair Handling of Personal Information'. 

WHAT IS PERSONAL INFORMATION?

Personal information is defined in the Privacy Act 1988 as "information or an opinion in any form about an individual whose identity is apparent or can reasonably be ascertained from the information or opinion".

HOW WE COLLECT YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

Due to the nature of our business, at times it is necessary to obtain personal information; in order for us to provide you with services.  An example would be collecting your address & telephone number for the purpose of a delivery, refund, gift voucher or credit. 

Generally, the only personal information we collect about you is that which you choose to tell us.  This may be when you contact us, write to us, apply for a service or make a payment.

Australian Privacy law requires us to collect your Personal information directly from you, if it is reasonable and practical to do so.

We will only ask for and use personal information we reasonably need to conduct our business. 

SENSITIVE INFORMATION

We do not collect sensitive information about you unless required by applicable laws or rules.  Sensitive Information is defined in the Act as information or an opinion about an individual; some examples of these are racial or ethnic origin, political opinion and sexual preferences.

We will not be intrusive nor obtain or use information in an inappropriate manner.

WHAT IF YOU RECEIVE PROMOTIONAL MATERIAL?

If you receive promotional material and do not wish to receive it, let us know and we will not send it to you.

ARE YOU OBLIGATED TO PROVIDE PERSONAL INFORMATION?

Generally you have no obligation to provide any information requested by us. 

If you choose to withhold requested information, we may not be able to provide you with the services you require should that depend on the collection of that information, particularly if the collection of that information is required by law.

HOW SECURE IS YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

We take all reasonable steps to maintain the security and integrity of your personal information.

We store your information in both electronic and paper form.  We take all reasonable precautions to protect these records from misuse or unauthorised access.

HOW TO GAIN ACCESS TO YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

We will provide you with access to any of your personal information that is held by us; except in the limited circumstances recognised and permitted by law.

You can correct misinformation (except where it is inappropriate or exempt by law) if you need to update your information; such as a change of address.

RESOLVING YOUR PRIVACY ISSUES

Access complaints or requests to change personal information must be sent to us via email, we will review the request and resolve it within a reasonable time.

Developed By Reason8 ♥

YDS.com.au © 2018