English
Your shopping cart
Trending Now Subscribe
Snoop Dogg Express Dry Herb Vaporizer Kit - G Pen
$25
Snoop Dogg Dry Herb Vaporizer Kit - G Pen The Snoop Dogg G Pen vaporizer, that uses an advanced form of dual heating technology, utilizing a ceramic heating dish along with a coil to fully vaporize the contents of your glass herbal chamber with ease.   The G Pen Herbal Vaporizer is effective at vaping dried herbs unlike many other dry herb pens on the market which simply will burn your herbs and produce nothing but smoke.   With the G Pen you get 100% pure and flavorful hits of vapor every time, and that is something that cannot be said about many other styles of dry herb pens currently on the market.   This vaporizer pen is one of our top selling units, and it is for a reason: it works.  It's efficient and effect..
Based on 1 reviews.
Joyetech eGo AIO ECO Kit 650mAh
$29 $25
Perfect starter vaping device. Joyetech eGo AIO ECO Kit 650mAh The Joyetech eGo AIO ECO is a portable all-in-one vaping device powered by ECO technology. It has built-in 650mAh battery capacity and 1.2ml tank capacity, capable of long-lasting use. It comes with a brand-new BFHN 0.5ohm head, which can work perfectly under 6 - 8w. It also features top airflow and a top refill system, and 7 colorful LED lights. Why I love this Vape Easy to fill, no messing about with syringes. Just screw off the top and fill in 3 seconds. Nice and small to fit confortable in you pocket. Incogneto - fits inside you hand so is very inconspicuous. All in one design, no bits to screw off and on, simple operat..
Based on 1 reviews.
Scandinavian Console hallway Table - Oak
$89
Inspired by the Scandinavian, this simple yet elegant hallway table is truly an eye-catching piece that give your guest a strong, statement making first impress! With our signature natural wood grain, you can simply place any of your decoration pieces on top and immediately be impressed by how immersive it looks and matches with our oak colour. Our signature tapered and wide angled legs support and make this hallway table extremely tough and durable, these Scandinavian legs also offer a very distinct and unique character to your home. More than just furniture, this hallway table is a lifestyle, an affordable yet upmost sophistication you deserved! Shop now to brighten up your hallway and impress your guests! Key Feature: - Scandinavian Insp..
Join Mailing List
Get a 10% OFF Coupon! - Your code will be emailed to you after you subscribe...
* E-Mail:
* First Name:

Privacy Policy

We value your privacy and as such we are committed to supporting the ‘National  Privacy Principles for the Fair Handling of Personal Information'. 

WHAT IS PERSONAL INFORMATION?

Personal information is defined in the Privacy Act 1988 as "information or an opinion in any form about an individual whose identity is apparent or can reasonably be ascertained from the information or opinion".

HOW WE COLLECT YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

Due to the nature of our business, at times it is necessary to obtain personal information; in order for us to provide you with services.  An example would be collecting your address & telephone number for the purpose of a delivery, refund, gift voucher or credit. 

Generally, the only personal information we collect about you is that which you choose to tell us.  This may be when you contact us, write to us, apply for a service or make a payment.

Australian Privacy law requires us to collect your Personal information directly from you, if it is reasonable and practical to do so.

We will only ask for and use personal information we reasonably need to conduct our business. 

SENSITIVE INFORMATION

We do not collect sensitive information about you unless required by applicable laws or rules.  Sensitive Information is defined in the Act as information or an opinion about an individual; some examples of these are racial or ethnic origin, political opinion and sexual preferences.

We will not be intrusive nor obtain or use information in an inappropriate manner.

WHAT IF YOU RECEIVE PROMOTIONAL MATERIAL?

If you receive promotional material and do not wish to receive it, let us know and we will not send it to you.

ARE YOU OBLIGATED TO PROVIDE PERSONAL INFORMATION?

Generally you have no obligation to provide any information requested by us. 

If you choose to withhold requested information, we may not be able to provide you with the services you require should that depend on the collection of that information, particularly if the collection of that information is required by law.

HOW SECURE IS YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

We take all reasonable steps to maintain the security and integrity of your personal information.

We store your information in both electronic and paper form.  We take all reasonable precautions to protect these records from misuse or unauthorised access.

HOW TO GAIN ACCESS TO YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

We will provide you with access to any of your personal information that is held by us; except in the limited circumstances recognised and permitted by law.

You can correct misinformation (except where it is inappropriate or exempt by law) if you need to update your information; such as a change of address.

RESOLVING YOUR PRIVACY ISSUES

Access complaints or requests to change personal information must be sent to us via email, we will review the request and resolve it within a reasonable time.

Developed By Reason8 ♥

YDS.com.au © 2018