English
Your shopping cart
Trending Now Subscribe
Glacio Stainless Steel Commercial Ice Maker - 45kg / 24hrs
$547 $499
Glacio Stainless Steel Commercial Ice Maker Need to keep the ice coming in loads for your business? Take a look at our stainless steel commercial ice maker that can produce between 45 and 60kg of ice in just 24 hours. Perfect crystalline square-shape ice cubes that come in batches of 45 ice cubes per cycle in just 12 to 15 minutes. What's more, the ice cube size is adjustable. Our commercial ice maker carries many intelligent features that make ice making hygienic and efficient. It has a unique self-cleaning and sterilization system and offers dual safety protection when the water is empty or ice tray is full. Every operation is easily managed through a smart LED screen control panel to keep you in touch with every aspect of the ice-making..
Kanger E-Smart 510 Clearomizer x 5 pack
$25
Kanger E-Smart 510 Clearomizer x 5 Pack 1.3ml Capacity Easy to fill 510 Thread Connection 2.5Ω Resistance The Kanger E-Smart is a disposable clearomizer specially designed for 510 style electronic cigarette batteries. With the Kanger E-Smart you get amazing flavour, the true taste of your favorite e-liquid, great vapour production and no burnt taste. The Kanger E-Smart holds approximately 1.3ml of e-liquid and is very easy to fill. They come in transparent colour for easy to see filling and in 2.5Ω resistance only. How to fill To fill the clearomizer, simply unscrew the mouthpiece and fill with your favorite e-liquid. When filling, do not get e-liquid in the center airflow tube. Replace the mouthpiece and wait 1-2 minutes for t..
Scandinavian Console hallway Table - Oak
$91
Inspired by the Scandinavian, this simple yet elegant hallway table is truly an eye-catching piece that give your guest a strong, statement making first impress! With our signature natural wood grain, you can simply place any of your decoration pieces on top and immediately be impressed by how immersive it looks and matches with our oak colour. Our signature tapered and wide angled legs support and make this hallway table extremely tough and durable, these Scandinavian legs also offer a very distinct and unique character to your home. More than just furniture, this hallway table is a lifestyle, an affordable yet upmost sophistication you deserved! Shop now to brighten up your hallway and impress your guests! Key Feature: - Scandinavian Insp..
Join Mailing List
Get a 10% OFF Coupon! - Your code will be emailed to you after you subscribe...
* E-Mail:
* First Name:

Privacy Policy

We value your privacy and as such we are committed to supporting the ‘National  Privacy Principles for the Fair Handling of Personal Information'. 

WHAT IS PERSONAL INFORMATION?

Personal information is defined in the Privacy Act 1988 as "information or an opinion in any form about an individual whose identity is apparent or can reasonably be ascertained from the information or opinion".

HOW WE COLLECT YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

Due to the nature of our business, at times it is necessary to obtain personal information; in order for us to provide you with services.  An example would be collecting your address & telephone number for the purpose of a delivery, refund, gift voucher or credit. 

Generally, the only personal information we collect about you is that which you choose to tell us.  This may be when you contact us, write to us, apply for a service or make a payment.

Australian Privacy law requires us to collect your Personal information directly from you, if it is reasonable and practical to do so.

We will only ask for and use personal information we reasonably need to conduct our business. 

SENSITIVE INFORMATION

We do not collect sensitive information about you unless required by applicable laws or rules.  Sensitive Information is defined in the Act as information or an opinion about an individual; some examples of these are racial or ethnic origin, political opinion and sexual preferences.

We will not be intrusive nor obtain or use information in an inappropriate manner.

WHAT IF YOU RECEIVE PROMOTIONAL MATERIAL?

If you receive promotional material and do not wish to receive it, let us know and we will not send it to you.

ARE YOU OBLIGATED TO PROVIDE PERSONAL INFORMATION?

Generally you have no obligation to provide any information requested by us. 

If you choose to withhold requested information, we may not be able to provide you with the services you require should that depend on the collection of that information, particularly if the collection of that information is required by law.

HOW SECURE IS YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

We take all reasonable steps to maintain the security and integrity of your personal information.

We store your information in both electronic and paper form.  We take all reasonable precautions to protect these records from misuse or unauthorised access.

HOW TO GAIN ACCESS TO YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

We will provide you with access to any of your personal information that is held by us; except in the limited circumstances recognised and permitted by law.

You can correct misinformation (except where it is inappropriate or exempt by law) if you need to update your information; such as a change of address.

RESOLVING YOUR PRIVACY ISSUES

Access complaints or requests to change personal information must be sent to us via email, we will review the request and resolve it within a reasonable time.

Developed By Reason8 ♥

YDS.com.au © 2018