Your shopping cart
Trending Now Subscribe
Set of 2 Faux Leather Bar Stool - Padded Gas Lift w Foot Rest - White
Bar Stools Designed to blend in with any environment, our bar stool serves the purpose of providing seating comfort along with a neat, simple design. The immaculate bar stool speaks for itself regardless of style, comfort or minimalism which is all key ingredients to seek for perfection. Embodying modern design aesthetics, the lavishly PU leather seat is smooth to touch and comfortable to sit on. The backrest creates incredible support to the back and the curvaceous design of the seat is alluring and you can indulge into pure pleasure. For maximum versatility, the swivel seat can be adjusted from bar height down to counter height with the gas lift. The chrome finished base with rubber protector, and stylish stem deliver high sturdiness whilst t..
Glacio Stainless Steel Commercial Ice Maker - 45kg / 24hrs
$538 $499
Glacio Stainless Steel Commercial Ice Maker Need to keep the ice coming in loads for your business? Take a look at our stainless steel commercial ice maker that can produce between 45 and 60kg of ice in just 24 hours. Perfect crystalline square-shape ice cubes that come in batches of 45 ice cubes per cycle in just 12 to 15 minutes. What's more, the ice cube size is adjustable. Our commercial ice maker carries many intelligent features that make ice making hygienic and efficient. It has a unique self-cleaning and sterilization system and offers dual safety protection when the water is empty or ice tray is full. Every operation is easily managed through a smart LED screen control panel to keep you in touch with every aspect of the ice-making..
Adjustable Round Stainless Steel Folding Bar Table
Adjustable Round Bar Table Entertain in style with our snazzy stainless steel bar round table. Stunning in looks and equally as functional, this bar table has plenty going for it. Two adjustable heights of 70cm or 110cm to set the table at the preferred level to suit your bar stool or chairs, a smooth stainless steel top and not least, a sturdy base to ensure your drinks only go down one way and definitely not on the floor. Stowing it away is just a simple flick of the quick release lock to fold it away. Perfect for bistros, cafes, pool areas and home patios, our bar stool is worth drinking to. Features * Smooth stainless steel top * Indoor and outdoor use * Two adjustable heights: 70/110cm * Foldable * Quick release lock * Sturdy aluminu..
Based on 1 reviews.
Join Mailing List
Get a 10% OFF Coupon! - Your code will be emailed to you after you subscribe...
* E-Mail:
* First Name:

Privacy Policy

We value your privacy and as such we are committed to supporting the ‘National  Privacy Principles for the Fair Handling of Personal Information'. 


Personal information is defined in the Privacy Act 1988 as "information or an opinion in any form about an individual whose identity is apparent or can reasonably be ascertained from the information or opinion".


Due to the nature of our business, at times it is necessary to obtain personal information; in order for us to provide you with services.  An example would be collecting your address & telephone number for the purpose of a delivery, refund, gift voucher or credit. 

Generally, the only personal information we collect about you is that which you choose to tell us.  This may be when you contact us, write to us, apply for a service or make a payment.

Australian Privacy law requires us to collect your Personal information directly from you, if it is reasonable and practical to do so.

We will only ask for and use personal information we reasonably need to conduct our business. 


We do not collect sensitive information about you unless required by applicable laws or rules.  Sensitive Information is defined in the Act as information or an opinion about an individual; some examples of these are racial or ethnic origin, political opinion and sexual preferences.

We will not be intrusive nor obtain or use information in an inappropriate manner.


If you receive promotional material and do not wish to receive it, let us know and we will not send it to you.


Generally you have no obligation to provide any information requested by us. 

If you choose to withhold requested information, we may not be able to provide you with the services you require should that depend on the collection of that information, particularly if the collection of that information is required by law.


We take all reasonable steps to maintain the security and integrity of your personal information.

We store your information in both electronic and paper form.  We take all reasonable precautions to protect these records from misuse or unauthorised access.


We will provide you with access to any of your personal information that is held by us; except in the limited circumstances recognised and permitted by law.

You can correct misinformation (except where it is inappropriate or exempt by law) if you need to update your information; such as a change of address.


Access complaints or requests to change personal information must be sent to us via email, we will review the request and resolve it within a reasonable time.

Developed By Reason8 ♥

YDS.com.au © 2018