English
Your shopping cart
Trending Now Subscribe
Foldable Bed
$148.95
Artiss Foldable Bed Our foldable bed comprises a powder-coated metal frame and a 9.5cm thick high density foam mattress. The base is a solid arched slat base and the entire ensemble has a maximum load capacpity of 110kg. It also comes with a removable and washable mattress cover, leg lock, plastic floor protectors, four smooth wheels and a storage latch to hold the foldable bed in place for compact keeping. Features: * Portable * Transportable * Durable sturdy frame * Four smooth wheels * Storage latch * Solid arched slat base * Safe leg lock * Plastic floor protectors * Removable and washable cover * Mattress included Specifications: * Mattress: Premium foam 16D professional lounge high density foam sponge * Base: Powder-coated metal frame * Ma..
Based on 1 reviews.
Joyetech EGO AIO ECO Coil  x 5pcs
$20.00
Joyetech EGO AIO ECO Coil x 5pcs ​The Joytech EGO AIO ECO Coil 5pcs Coil is designed forJoytech EGO AIO ECO Tank. It's a 0.5ohm Japanese organic cotton coil. 5pcs each pack. ..
Based on 1 reviews.
Everfit 8FT Trampoline Round - Rainbow
$225.95
Bounce to your heart’s content with the Everfit Trampoline. With its superior bounce characteristics featuring 48-piece triple rate springs, the 8-foot Trampoline enables safe and durable bouncing with no worries. The heavy-gauge steel framework is designed to handle all robust play and is UV-tested for quality and reliability. Other great features include a curve design for more rigidness, 20mm thick padding, anti-graze mat, safety netting and a double-lock zip-and-clip entry. Not least, the included basketball hoop, basketball and pump really adds an awesome fun factor to the entire ensemble. Features *8ft spacious trampoline *Heavy-gauge steel framework *Superior bounce and water resistance *Rust-proof marine-grade galvanization *Anti-graze mat w..
Join Mailing List
Get a 10% OFF Coupon! - Your code will be emailed to you after you subscribe...
* E-Mail:
* First Name:

Privacy Policy

We value your privacy and as such we are committed to supporting the ‘National  Privacy Principles for the Fair Handling of Personal Information'. 

WHAT IS PERSONAL INFORMATION?

Personal information is defined in the Privacy Act 1988 as "information or an opinion in any form about an individual whose identity is apparent or can reasonably be ascertained from the information or opinion".

HOW WE COLLECT YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

Due to the nature of our business, at times it is necessary to obtain personal information; in order for us to provide you with services.  An example would be collecting your address & telephone number for the purpose of a delivery, refund, gift voucher or credit. 

Generally, the only personal information we collect about you is that which you choose to tell us.  This may be when you contact us, write to us, apply for a service or make a payment.

Australian Privacy law requires us to collect your Personal information directly from you, if it is reasonable and practical to do so.

We will only ask for and use personal information we reasonably need to conduct our business. 

SENSITIVE INFORMATION

We do not collect sensitive information about you unless required by applicable laws or rules.  Sensitive Information is defined in the Act as information or an opinion about an individual; some examples of these are racial or ethnic origin, political opinion and sexual preferences.

We will not be intrusive nor obtain or use information in an inappropriate manner.

WHAT IF YOU RECEIVE PROMOTIONAL MATERIAL?

If you receive promotional material and do not wish to receive it, let us know and we will not send it to you.

ARE YOU OBLIGATED TO PROVIDE PERSONAL INFORMATION?

Generally you have no obligation to provide any information requested by us. 

If you choose to withhold requested information, we may not be able to provide you with the services you require should that depend on the collection of that information, particularly if the collection of that information is required by law.

HOW SECURE IS YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

We take all reasonable steps to maintain the security and integrity of your personal information.

We store your information in both electronic and paper form.  We take all reasonable precautions to protect these records from misuse or unauthorised access.

HOW TO GAIN ACCESS TO YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

We will provide you with access to any of your personal information that is held by us; except in the limited circumstances recognised and permitted by law.

You can correct misinformation (except where it is inappropriate or exempt by law) if you need to update your information; such as a change of address.

RESOLVING YOUR PRIVACY ISSUES

Access complaints or requests to change personal information must be sent to us via email, we will review the request and resolve it within a reasonable time.

Developed By Reason8 ♥

YDS.com.au © 2019